Reflecting about GM’s and the CM’s Looks PART 2

Allow me to continue the discussion about the Looks of youre friendly neighborhood ( sorry guys not spider man! ). So lets start with GM Loki.

Fly me to the moon and let me play among the stars….

Obviously this “smexxy little purple lady “is using Succubus as her Avatar. For those who didnt know what a Succubus mean it is the 8th skill of the beast masters summoning skill and a little bit of trivia Succubus is a demon, who takes the form of a beautiful woman to seduce men, especially monks , in dreams to have sexual intercourse. ( sounds hot? nah…. but come to think of it lol… ).

The next victim to our beloved spin the bottle game ( is it? ) is  GM Nemesis.

I believe i can fly ohhh..

This GM is another Sexy avatar user err… anyway she uses some sort of evolved Valkyrie Rosen as her avatar.

Some Lazy Valkyrie doing her shopping spree of WYDIAN corpse.

She completes her avatar by equipping 2 Dual Bloody Axe or a Giant Pink Scythe!. She looks more sinsiter than Loki IMO.

Bumming around on GM Land…

And yes that my UBER Giant Steed! Anyway we will be continuing the discussion about the other GM’s look in the next update. Thats all for now! toodles~

Advertisements

3 Responses

  1. wahhhhahah glad you liked it.

    lol gimme male avatars cmon! XD

  2. too bad only a few GM’s are using male avatars 😡

  3. dhar i think the all pretty damn sexy. ill let loki seduce me anyday xD.. P.S. tell granny i said hi

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: